You are here: Home Attività Partecipazioni 2013 Torino 2013 Risultati

La Piccola Armata

Torino 2013 Risultati

2356414-il-re-tutankhamun-combatte-gli-invasori-del-suo-paese-per-il-suo-carro

 

 

1-IMG 04475-IMG 0453

Classifica Finale
1 Lorenzo Mele 87 NKE
2 Paolo Viganò 82 Middle assyrian
3 Paolo Paglianti 73 Neo Babylonian
4 Gael Richard 67 Early Sumerian
5 Diego Zullich 62 Skytians
6 Marco Cioffi 56 Chinese Spring
7 Enzo Megale 54 Lydian
8 Giorgio Barberis 53 Third dynasty UR
9 Salvatore Franco 53 Early Lybian
10 Luciano Marchisio 52 Neo Assyrian
11 Federico Baggio 52 Mytanni
12 Magiaro 51 Early achemedian
13 Marco Mondin 51 Later Hebrew
14 Riccardo Marchesi 49 Neo Assyrian
15 Emilio Antichi 49 NKE
16 Davide Mura 48 Urartian
17 Marco Boniardi 47 Third dynasty UR
18 Nikola Begovic 41 Urartian
19 Giancarlo Marucci 34 Third dynasty UR
20 Alessandro Miguez 29 Skytians
21 Alberto Marini 9 Early mycenean
22 Marco Demarie 1 Chinese Spring
Primo Turno
Diego Zullich Marco Cioffi 15 10
Gael Richard Marco Mondin 25 0
Alessandro Miguez Luciano Marchisio 0 25
Emilio Antichi Paolo Viganò 0 25
Marco Demarie Magiaro 0 25
Lorenzo Mele Enzo Megale 25 0
Paolo Paglianti Federico Baggio 25 0
Riccardo Marchesi Alberto Marini 24 1
Nikola Begovic Giorgio Barberis 11 14
Davide Mura Marco Boniardi 13 12
Giancarlo Marucci Salvatore Franco 8 17
Secondo Turno
Luciano Marchisio Lorenzo Mele 0 25
Gael Richard Paolo Viganò 14 11
Paolo Paglianti Magiaro 13 12
Riccardo Marchesi Salvatore Franco 25 0
Diego Zullich Giorgio Barberis 11 14
Davide Mura Nikola Begovic 14 11
Marco Boniardi Giancarlo Marucci 23 2
Marco Cioffi Alberto Marini 21 4
Alessandro Miguez Enzo Megale 2 23
Federico Baggio Emilio Antichi 25 0
Marco Mondin Marco Demarie 25 0
Terzo Turno
Lorenzo Mele Riccardo Marchesi 25 0
Gael Richard Paolo Paglianti 3 22
Magiaro Paolo Viganò 2 23
Marco Boniardi Marco Cioffi 2 23
Giorgio Barberis Davide Mura 14 11
Diego Zullich Federico Baggio 13 12
Marco Mondin Luciano Marchisio 13 12
Enzo Megale Nikola Begovic 8 17
Salvatore Franco Alberto Marini 22 3
Giancarlo Marucci Alessandro Miguez 22 3
Marco Demarie Emilio Antichi 0 25
Quarto turno
Lorenzo Mele Paolo Paglianti 12 13
Paolo Viganò Marco Cioffi 23 2
Riccardo Marchesi Gael Richard 0 25
Giorgio Barberis Salvatore Franco 11 14
Nikola Begovic Diego Zullich 2 23
Magiaro Marco Mondin 12 13
Davide Mura Luciano Marchisio 10 15
Marco Boniardi Federico Baggio 10 15
Giancarlo Marucci Enzo Megale 2 23
Emilio Antichi Alberto Marini 24 1
Alessandro Miguez Marco Demarie 24 1